RESULTS UPDATE EVERY 30 SECONDS
LAST UPDATE: 02/08/2020 06:33:30pm
Rock Cobbler 7.0
Cobbler Men
Position Rider Name Rider Number Laps Elapsed Time Team/Club
1 Tinstman, Philip 334 1 05:21:52.989 Monster Racing
2 Juarez, Tinker 171 1 05:22:46.845
3 Prenzlow, Brent 263 1 05:31:04.904 Coureur Canyon Elite Cycling
4 Besaw, Christopher 22 1 05:31:05.653 Coureur
5 Dahl, Ryan 455 1 05:33:09.031 Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
6 Faulkner, Nat 370 1 05:36:56.656 Action Sports
7 Lundy, Scott 195 1 05:37:10.356 Serious Cycling
8 Williams, Reed 517 1 05:41:07.645 SLO
9 Colson, Tim 62 1 05:41:52.872
10 Edmunds, Chris 84 1 05:45:16.342 Team Velocity
11 Christiansen, Charles 55 1 05:45:58.737 MASH SF
12 Kaiser, Cody 175 1 05:45:59.205 LangeTwins - Specialized
13 Kammerzell, Gerald 176 1 05:46:02.214 ORNOT
14 Baker, Brandon 11 1 05:46:05.912
15 Swindlehurst, Burke 327 1 05:48:30.391 Little Lebowski Achievers
16 Siegle, Jason 305 1 05:48:30.902 SDG Muscle Monster
17 Grytsenko, Oleksii (ALEX) 129 1 05:49:53.082 POSTPRODUCTION CYCLING TEAM
18 Sutton, Warren 321 1 05:50:48.272
19 Chilcote, Marc 54 1 05:51:33.619 Elliel
20 zandbergen, tim 366 1 05:51:39.568 Rock N Road Cyclery
21 Christman, Rob 56 1 05:56:00.873
22 Frank, Robert 101 1 05:56:02.772 Cannondale-Capo Masters pb Incycle
23 Okano, Mike 240 1 05:56:07.543 Team Simple Green-Rock-n-Road-Specialized
24 Ellison, Steven 86 1 05:56:14.396
25 Escajeda, Alvin 91 1 05:58:23.874 Endo Concept Team
26 Koch, Nater 183 1 05:58:50.563 Long Beach Bike Fit
27 Cowan, James 64 1 06:00:38.929 Rapha
28 Wood, Calder 519 1 06:01:42.072 SLO
29 Mulloy, Michael 229 1 06:01:45.765
30 Lupold, Danny 196 1 06:01:46.290
31 Beaumont, Jeffrey 19 1 06:01:55.033 Trek-Monster Hydro
32 Judy, Jason 172 1 06:02:03.112 Eliel Factory Team
33 de Jong, Menso 72 1 06:02:03.855 Capo-Niner-NoTubes
34 Rushworth, Martin 287 1 06:02:06.403 Tres Leches
35 Bostrom, Eric 371 1 06:02:19.240 Backmate
36 Venhuizen, Austin 348 1 06:02:47.005
37 Studnicki, Mark 326 1 06:03:30.104 Bici Italia Cycling Tours
38 mendigochea, carlos matias 216 1 06:04:36.217 Subaru-Giant Santa Monica Racing
39 Schafer, Eric 293 1 06:04:46.220 Coureur Elite Cycling Team
40 Pantellere, Sean 250 1 06:04:49.354 EVOQ.BIKE p-b Enshored
41 Mills, Adam 218 1 06:05:23.390 Source Endurance
42 Franze, Brent 102 1 06:06:09.714 Team Dream- Giant- Fullerton Bikes
43 Geivett, Sean 115 1 06:06:10.494 Mash SF
44 hileman, mike 145 1 06:06:16.383 EYE GEAR SPORT OPTICS
45 Raymond, Ben 270 1 06:06:46.950 Rouleur Brewing Company
46 Marckx, Michael 202 1 06:11:07.127
47 Hanson, Kyle 133 1 06:11:13.399
48 Suttles, Bruno 509 1 06:11:30.393 PureGravel
49 Kevan, Bryan 301 1 06:12:54.887 BMK Framework
50 Sheek, David 302 1 06:13:57.198 SDG - Muscle Monster
51 Freeman, Matt 103 1 06:13:57.797 SDG-Muscle Monster
52 Harris, Jody 134 1 06:13:58.783 Intermountain Live Well PB Harristone
53 Hull, Kris 502 1 06:17:27.985 PureGravel
54 Lettieri, Dave 190 1 06:19:16.670 Team FasTrack
55 boland, garrett 33 1 06:19:16.759
56 Smith, Aaron 309 1 06:19:20.374 Hammersaw CX
57 Krohn, Robert 184 1 06:23:20.745 Fig Mountain Brew Racing
58 Pacal, Adam 248 1 06:25:17.484 Swamis Cycling Club
59 Ruda, Shawn 286 1 06:25:38.213
60 Negrete, Michael 238 1 06:25:38.298 Eliel Factory Team
61 Harris, Ron 136 1 06:25:56.722 TBB
62 Boffeli, Shannon 32 1 06:29:25.582 MTBRacenews.com
63 Goodwine, Gregory 123 1 06:29:46.380 SC Velo
64 giacomino, joel 116 1 06:29:47.135 Avellana GravelPros
65 Garth, Greg 111 1 06:29:48.983 CNCPT TEAM
66 Hunt, Rob 156 1 06:29:56.566 Eliel Factory Team
67 Boyles, Scott 36 1 06:33:55.206 Gravel Stoke
68 Driscoll, Steve 501 1 06:33:55.274 PureGravel
69 Temple, Jonathan 332 1 06:34:13.571
70 Bowling, Brian 35 1 06:34:40.673 GravelGrinder.Com
71 Smith, James 310 1 06:34:40.830
72 Betcher, Derek 23 1 06:38:26.540
73 tomin, Mike 337 1 06:38:32.295 Knobbe Martens IP Law
74 Arena, Ben 8 1 06:38:59.075 SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery
75 Junio, Joseph 173 1 06:39:07.670
76 Donovan, Robert 77 1 06:39:07.765
77 Adams, Nathan 3 1 06:39:42.763 Descent Race Team
78 Ciampa, Johnathan 59 1 06:39:43.839 Descent Race Team - Cycleogical
79 Gunnarsson, Patrik 131 1 06:41:04.284 Cal Coast Bicycles
80 Preece, Todd 262 1 06:41:07.663 Cal Coast Bicycles
81 marshall, tim 204 1 06:42:03.644 stonehaustrek
82 Gascon, Jessie 112 1 06:42:46.815
83 Johnson, Wilis 167 1 06:44:07.402 Deluxe Cycles
84 Toplarski, Chris 338 1 06:44:18.392
85 Allec, Mike 220 1 06:44:18.549
86 Perhala, Nickolas 507 1 06:48:59.082 PureGravel
87 Salatka, James 288 1 06:50:43.494 Gravelstoke
88 funk, daniel 106 1 06:50:59.475 Velo Club La Grange
89 fernandez, nick 96 1 06:51:22.265 Franco Factory Racing
90 reed, thomas 271 1 06:51:26.033
91 Carrington, Colin 47 1 06:53:20.153
92 Sims, Quentin 307 1 06:53:49.703 Hammer Nutrition 53-11
93 McClure, Andy 207 1 06:55:27.575 Cannondale Capo p-b Incycles
94 Movsessian, Ara 228 1 06:55:46.056 Backbone Adventure Cycling
95 Vande Casteele, Niels 345 1 06:56:00.258 Coureur Canyon Elite Cycling
96 Reese, James 273 1 06:56:17.067 Graveleros
97 Stepp, David 322 1 06:59:07.330 FEST
98 Kelsey, David 178 1 06:59:11.062 Eye Gear Las Vegas
99 Galetti, Joe 108 1 06:59:14.100 Grade Cycling
100 Covarrubias, C.J. 63 1 06:59:15.236 Stinner Frameworks - Jones Precision Wheels
101 Tryonas, Jim 341 1 06:59:16.066
102 Vanderhoff, Jesse 346 1 07:01:16.373
103 Schroeder, Frank 444 1 07:01:17.023 BBI SIC
104 Edmiston, Keith 83 1 07:03:02.861 Monster Racing Team
105 Gokul, Yashindir 119 1 07:03:11.895 Carefast Cycling
106 Fuentes, George 105 1 07:03:31.198 Brown Monkeys-Action Sports
107 Erickson, Andrew 89 1 07:05:31.454 Carefast p-b Les Rois
108 Dunsmoor, Brian 258 1 07:06:11.754 Concept Team
109 Plotts, Tom 256 1 07:06:21.252
110 Teague, Dave 330 1 07:08:27.975 Fullerton Bicycles
111 Turley, Tod 342 1 07:09:01.514 fast friday
112 Zubick, Eric 369 1 07:09:43.732 Crank Benders-Endurance Team
113 Szasz, Elijah 328 1 07:12:07.394 La Grange
114 Kahler, Adam 174 1 07:12:08.339 Grizzly Cycles Adventure Team
115 MURRAY, IAN 235 1 07:12:45.874 TTS
116 Scholl, Randy 295 1 07:13:17.016 Country Tire & Wheel
117 Shotts, Keith 304 1 07:13:17.539 Graveleros
118 Lozoya, Robert 194 1 07:13:21.347 Fig Mtn Brew Racing
119 Borda, David 317 1 07:13:24.131 Spokesman
120 Eitman, Daniel 85 1 07:15:02.228 Descent Race Team-Cycleogical
121 Cuyco, David 65 1 07:15:17.143 Brown Monkeys
122 Johnson, Dean 165 1 07:16:42.983
123 Cano, Rick 45 1 07:19:20.114
124 Evans, Keith 92 1 07:19:29.463 La Mesa Rouleurs
125 Eror, Alec 90 1 07:19:58.431 Team Red Rock
126 Islas, Benjammin 161 1 07:20:01.468 RED MONKEY SPORYS
127 Kyler, Barry 185 1 07:20:06.881
128 Grill, Nathan 127 1 07:21:00.563 Team Hammersaw CX
129 Ivey, Eric 162 1 07:21:00.597 USMES
130 Hecker, Mike 138 1 07:21:10.496
131 Young, Jeff 365 1 07:22:05.634 Gravel City Adventure and Supply
132 Tovar, Al 339 1 07:23:03.152 graveleros
133 Flory, Kalub 97 1 07:25:22.895 Get a bike
134 Telaneus, Kirk 331 1 07:25:41.251 Demo an Ibis
135 Hurley, Michael 157 1 07:26:45.893 MPH Paint
136 porter, dennis 259 1 07:26:51.379 Intermountain Live Well-Harristone
137 Montague, David 222 1 07:26:52.717
138 Selfridge, Sam 297 1 07:27:15.516 Velo Club La Grange
139 Hollowell, Clinton 148 1 07:27:17.580 Gravel Collective
140 Laird, Norm Brian Martin 187 1 07:27:20.185 G.S. Adams Avenue Bicycles
141 Harris, J 135 1 07:27:21.090 SDFD
142 Horwitz, Gregg 151 1 07:27:21.271
143 Napolitao, Rudolph 236 1 07:27:35.286 Velocio Apparel
144 Haught, Steven 137 1 07:28:24.770
145 ventura, juan 349 1 07:32:01.046 jra bikes & brew
146 McMahon, Mike 211 1 07:34:27.543 Team Velocity
147 Popiel, Eric 257 1 07:34:51.725 Team Velocity
148 Hackett, Brandon 512 1 07:36:51.078 SLO
149 Gonzalez, Jose Javier 122 1 07:36:53.383 Team Hammersaw
150 Bannick, David 12 1 07:37:03.345 JRA-Lauf
151 LaBry, Zachary 186 1 07:38:16.411 Velo Club La Grange
152 Shore, Kyle 303 1 07:38:55.214 Visalia Cyclery
153 Bolin, Brendon 34 1 07:38:55.803 Fig Mtn Brew Racing
154 Medina, Alejandro 214 1 07:38:57.593 Team Velocity
155 Rickard, Ryan 279 1 07:41:28.685 Art As Bike
156 Sewell, Bill 299 1 07:41:41.815 Fireflies
157 Baker, Louis 10 1 07:42:29.695 AXIS
158 Roberts, Mark 280 1 07:42:33.521 AXIS
159 Fellows, Mark 94 1 07:42:41.561 Kinetic Cycles
160 Breininger, Richard 95 1 07:42:44.586
161 Howe, Stephen 152 1 07:42:49.043
162 Rous, Parker 516 1 07:42:59.233 SLO
163 Muldrow, Abe 515 1 07:42:59.473 SLO
164 McWhorter, Robert 213 1 07:43:43.925
165 Johnston, Luke 168 1 07:44:06.134
166 Blain, Eric 29 1 07:44:09.522 559 Multisport
167 HENRY, BRAD 141 1 07:46:20.781
168 Foreshee, Blake 99 1 07:46:21.378
169 Dobbins, Todd 76 1 07:47:18.992
170 Baker, Jason 9 1 07:48:59.145
171 Payne, Cary 251 1 07:49:07.135 Cary Colt Payne Chtd
172 leyva, rene 191 1 07:49:48.295 Spinergy PBO
173 Bruno, Nathan 40 1 07:50:54.199 VC Crew
174 Graham, Craig 124 1 07:50:54.660 TeamFactoryCycles
175 Carlson, Bill 46 1 07:51:35.142 UCC-JWFloors
176 Morse, Read 226 1 07:51:52.325 Velo Vegas Racing p-b NuMale
177 miller, jim 217 1 07:52:54.105 EFT
178 GRIMALDI, JOSEPH 128 1 07:53:32.573
179 Pisuttipong, Arthid 255 1 07:54:22.497
180 Vrzal, Dr 352 1 07:55:02.044 Linked Cycling
181 Barton, Nelson 15 1 07:55:14.305
182 HILLENBRAND, MICHAEL J 146 1 07:56:27.681
183 Furukawa, Ward 107 1 07:57:01.165
184 Adams, Tim 2 1 07:58:02.536
185 White, Brennan 357 1 08:01:17.925
186 Chambers, Eric 52 1 08:01:33.465 US Military Endurance Sports
187 Minnick, Rick 219 1 08:01:45.477 TASCO- MTB race team
188 Perchard, Hilary 253 1 08:02:09.006 Velo Club La Grange
189 Ikemoto, Mitchell 159 1 08:02:36.122
190 Mills, Brandon 506 1 08:03:22.346 PureGravel
191 Murdick, Nicholas 231 1 08:05:10.623
192 Khodor, Samer 181 1 08:07:28.997 Radio Free Denver Cycling Club
193 Rosales, Rick 283 1 08:07:52.563 Las Vegas Cyclery
194 Makarowski, Brian 504 1 08:08:05.863 PureGravel
195 yee, spencer 364 1 08:08:30.054 Southbay Wheelmen
196 Thompson, Bobby 333 1 08:08:52.783 Team Mulreadys
197 Sas, Aaron 291 1 08:09:41.793
198 Camarena, Michael 44 1 08:13:17.194 Dawg Pack Racing Team
199 Winney, Fred 359 1 08:13:19.406 Dawg Pack Racing Team
200 Velazquez, Jose 347 1 08:13:21.337 Porterville Dwag pack
201 Saulis, Marcel 292 1 08:13:22.214
202 Gomez, Philip 120 1 08:15:42.502 Fullerton Bicycles
203 Malwitz, David 201 1 08:17:06.523 Gravelstoke
204 Garcia, Ryan 110 1 08:19:47.778 GRAVEL AND TACTICS
205 Perry, Scott 254 1 08:19:56.069
206 Wilson, James 358 1 08:19:57.192 Team Sequoia
207 Brindle, Ryan 39 1 08:22:03.292 Cycle Therapy Lake Havasu
208 BRIGHTMAN, ANDREW 500 1 08:23:12.176 PureGravel
209 Boessenecker, Eric 31 1 08:23:17.909
210 Ewy, Mike 93 1 08:24:28.617
211 Toland, Michael 335 1 08:24:42.856
212 reese, dyke 272 1 08:24:43.101 Graveléros
213 Aragon Torres, Jetforce 6 1 08:30:53.692 Engine11
214 Harrop, Colin 513 1 08:31:40.564 SLO
215 Altamirano, Roberto 4 1 08:33:00.308 Sniders Cyclery
216 Horton, Adam 149 1 08:33:19.031 Events.com
217 Horwitz, Bruce 150 1 08:33:55.196 FFCC
218 Anderson, Ryan 510 1 08:33:55.854 SLO
219 Zhang, Kevin 520 1 08:34:09.672 SLO
220 Spahr, Adam 508 1 08:35:26.302 PureGravel
221 Merriam, Jonah 514 1 08:35:46.361 SLO
222 Gieschen, Josh 511 1 08:35:49.946 SLO
223 Davis, Joel 70 1 08:36:07.552
224 Uhlrich, Mark 343 1 08:36:07.884 Las Vegas Cyclery
225 Porterfield, Thomas 260 1 08:36:07.936 Las Vegas Cyclery
226 Herrero, Carmelo 144 1 08:36:07.993
227 Urello, Rich 344 1 08:36:08.033 Hie Cycling
228 Duncan, Mark 80 1 08:36:08.531 Team Hammersaw
229 Jensen, Tony 164 1 08:36:08.916 Bitty
230 Forthman, Tim 100 1 08:39:07.607
231 chuang, wei 57 1 08:42:49.971
232 Yamanaka, Tsuyoshi 362 1 08:46:11.202
233 Bjork, Erik 26 1 08:47:41.364
234 Katcef, Josh 177 1 08:47:41.783
235 Sparr, Douglas 314 1 08:50:15.332 Velo LaGrange
236 Yates, Robert 363 1 08:50:27.943 Velo Club La Grange
237 Blakely, John 30 1 08:51:18.964
238 Macare, Michael 197 1 08:54:49.657 TASCO MTB Race Squad
239 Ford, Terry 98 1 08:54:50.156 SDBC
240 Wood, Kevin 361 1 08:56:15.278
241 Imke, Glenn 160 1 08:59:46.693
242 Chung, Hugh 58 1 09:03:41.570
243 tran, vinh 340 1 09:05:53.097 Zwift
244 paduda, joe 249 1 09:06:54.555
245 Steiner, Vernon 319 1 09:06:54.936
246 Shanney, Jason 300 1 09:07:10.112 Tres Leches
247 Araiza, Anthony 7 1 09:09:05.372 TRU Cycling p-b #FOF
248 McDonald, matthew 209 1 09:09:06.491 Celo pacific
249 Budrovic, Marty 41 1 09:10:57.353
250 Macias, Rawley 198 1 09:12:18.933 Rouleur Brewing Company
251 Gillingham, John 117 1 09:13:01.092 Celo Pacific
252 Hubble, John 155 1 09:22:11.794
253 Sevilla Flores, Juan C 298 1 09:23:38.844 Spokeys
254 Bautista, Alex 17 1 09:28:57.609
255 Cashen, Cubby 48 1 09:29:24.164
256 Montoya, Fernando 224 1 09:29:25.124
257 Bayer, Richard 18 1 09:32:37.552
258 Tolhurst, Tom 336 1 09:32:38.793
259 Ramey, Richard 269 1 09:41:36.105
260 Black, Chris 28 1 09:51:28.968 Safeway Cycling
DNF Doyle, Ken 79 0 00:00.000 Fastrack
DNF Hendersen, Craig 140 0 00:00.000
DNF Landau, Joel 188 0 00:00.000
DNF McCourt, Josh 208 0 00:00.000 Unattached
DNF Longhi, Piero 193 0 00:00.000 Helens
DNF Cervantes, Emilio 50 0 00:00.000 949 Racing
DNF grief, Kelly 126 0 00:00.000 Wattie Ink Hit Squad
DNF Kim, Michael 503 0 00:00.000 PureGravel
DNF Lisi, Michele 192 0 00:00.000 Subaru Racing Santa Monica
DNF Coleman, Gary 61 0 00:00.000 Hot Wheels Factory Team
DNF Howell, Matt 154 0 00:00.000 Fireflies
DNF Gonzales, Fernando 38 0 00:00.000 Get A Bike
DNF Montbriand, Rocky 223 0 00:00.000
DNF Steel, Nick 318 0 00:00.000 Coretechs TwT
DNF Gates, John 113 0 00:00.000
DNF Murphy, John 232 0 00:00.000
DNF Murray, Gavin 234 0 00:00.000 Eliel factory team
DNF Downs, Carey 78 0 00:00.000 Hot Wheels Factory Team
DNF Rothman, Jacob 284 0 00:00.000 Team B
DNF Steingart, Arthur 320 0 00:00.000
DNF Josefsberg, Ken 169 0 00:00.000 Team B
DNF Howell, Dan 153 0 00:00.000 Fireflies
DNS Chambers, Brett 53 0 00:00.000 Canyon Velo
DNS ziegler, dwayne 367 0 00:00.000
DNS Khachadoorian, Richard 180 0 00:00.000
DNS Schmitz, Eric 294 0 00:00.000
DNS Opsahl, Paul 243 0 00:00.000
DNS Gomez, Gerardo 121 0 00:00.000 Team Factory Cycles
DNS Barrington, Stuart 14 0 00:00.000 Enve Racing
DNS barnett, jak 13 0 00:00.000
DNS Heisler, Henry 139 0 00:00.000
DNS Osland, Jonathan 246 0 00:00.000 Big Orange
DNS Wolfe, Jeff 360 0 00:00.000 Cast A Shadow
DNS Oldham, Graysen 241 0 00:00.000
DNS Spangler, Jeffrey 313 0 00:00.000
DNS Smyth, Jacob 312 0 00:00.000 VeloNutz
DNS Spatta, Robert 315 0 00:00.000 IC3
DNS Spinner, Harlan 316 0 00:00.000
DNS Maguire, Casey 200 0 00:00.000 Coureur
DNS Stevenson, Cody 324 0 00:00.000 Holland Cycles - Elite Performance Solutions
DNS guerrero, jerry 130 0 00:00.000
DNS Morris, David 225 0 00:00.000
DNS Freude, Mike 104 0 00:00.000 Incycle Sexy Boys
DNS Wilson, Hunter 518 0 00:00.000 SLO
DNS gillis, william 118 0 00:00.000 Team Velocity
DNS Munson, Danny 230 0 00:00.000 Monster Racing Team
DNS Ortiz Velez, Adrian (Jr) 245 0 00:00.000
DNS Andrejko, Erik 5 0 00:00.000
DNS Garcia, Mike 109 0 00:00.000 Figueroa Mountain Brewing Racing
DNS Ward, Martin 355 0 00:00.000 Veloce Santiago
DNS Wetherald, Rick 356 0 00:00.000 Athletes on Track
DNS Ziegler, Jesse 368 0 00:00.000
DNS Bishop, Nicholas 25 0 00:00.000 Freakshow
DNS Bradley, Matt 37 0 00:00.000 MobShop
DNS Herred, William 143 0 00:00.000
DNS bish, rob 24 0 00:00.000
DNS Hock, Keith 147 0 00:00.000
DNS Quartz, Steven 268 0 00:00.000
DNS Bernhard, Robert 21 0 00:00.000 Cal Coast Bicycles
DNS Belderes, Luke 20 0 00:00.000
DNS BUZZELL, CHRIS 43 0 00:00.000 Fireflies cycling club
DNS Burton, John 42 0 00:00.000 SJBC
DNS Johnson, Darren 166 0 00:00.000 Fulton Cycle Works
DNS Sanford, Jeff 290 0 00:00.000 Bobcat Bicycles
DNS Keyes, Brad 179 0 00:00.000 CarboRocket
DNS Reisman, Marc 275 0 00:00.000 Las Vegas Cyclery-Land Rover
DNS Mendes, Junior 215 0 00:00.000 Incycle Bicycles
DNS McElyea, Peyton 210 0 00:00.000 Rapha
DNS Davidson, Seth 69 0 00:00.000 Law Office of Seth Davidson
DNS Dark, Steven 68 0 00:00.000
DNS Stewart, Nigel 325 0 00:00.000 Velo Club LaGrange
DNS Mayhew, David 206 0 00:00.000 Team Factory Cycles
DNS McMillan, Mark 212 0 00:00.000
DNS Ensing, Marco 88 0 00:00.000
DNS Dunworth, Justin 81 0 00:00.000 Fulton Cycle Works
DNS Davis, Zach 71 0 00:00.000
DNS DeMarchi, Chris 74 0 00:00.000 Monster Racing Team
DNS Dillion, Justin 75 0 00:00.000
DNS Mackey, Joe 199 0 00:00.000 FatherFigures
Cobbler Women
Position Rider Name Rider Number Laps Elapsed Time Team/Club
1 Cerra, Jessica 49 1 06:02:27.972 Groot Coureur
2 Nauman, Amanda 237 1 06:41:20.286 SDG - Muscle Monster
3 Veronneau, Kate 350 1 06:52:45.211 MPH Paint
4 Rowe, Echo 285 1 06:56:00.236 Coureur Elite Cycling
5 Eakin, Tina 82 1 06:58:36.445
6 Dannelley, Mary 67 1 07:03:23.335
7 Monahan, Daniele 221 1 07:04:11.191 Velo Club La Grange
8 Kier, Terra 182 1 07:05:02.870
9 pruitt, kathy 265 1 07:05:03.214 Canyon
10 Hanks, Jen 132 1 07:10:35.878 MTBRaceNews.com
11 Geiszler, Rhonda 114 1 07:18:17.757 UCCyclery
12 Reinert, Claire 274 1 07:23:16.010 La Grange
13 Takai, Peta 329 1 07:27:19.164
14 Sjol, Diana 308 1 07:32:53.024 S.W.A.T.
15 Joujon-Roche, Phil 170 1 07:36:13.087 Linked Cycling
16 Lefterova, Martina 189 1 07:37:21.906
17 Spilker, Janel 372 1 07:37:38.285 LIV
18 Reynolds, Shelby 278 1 07:47:40.437 Monster Racing
19 Ooi, Christina 242 1 07:54:21.646 Sisterhood of Cycling p-b Subaru Santa Monica
20 MAY, LAURA 205 1 08:01:44.064 Groot Coureur Team
21 Baumgardner, Jessica 16 1 08:02:15.406 Fig Mtn Brew Racing
22 Schroeder, Linda 296 1 08:12:51.971 BBI-SIC
23 Rollins, Katie 282 1 08:23:11.448 La Grange
24 Hernandez, Corri 142 1 08:23:26.692 Fullerton Bikes
25 Grant, Tina 125 1 08:33:41.834 Velo Club La Grange
26 Walter, Alyssa 354 1 08:36:03.007 Fig Mountain
27 Murray, Patricia 233 1 08:36:07.236 SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery
28 Moser, Lauren 227 1 08:47:41.698 Hammersaw CX
29 Engelhardt, Renee 87 1 08:59:50.873
30 Remus, Laura 276 1 08:59:51.120
31 Black, Trish 27 1 09:51:26.226 Team Kit Order
DNF OReilly, Lee 244 0 00:00.000 Velo Club La Grange
DNF Wahlberg, Terri 353 0 00:00.000 Dirty-Rider
DNF DeLia, Michele 73 0 00:00.000 ORNOT
DNF Napier, Alex 461 0 00:00.000 Salton Sea Tri Club
DNS Reynolds, Kris 277 0 00:00.000 Coureur - Groot
DNS Smulyan, Cari 311 0 00:00.000 La Grange
DNS vigil, Linda 351 0 00:00.000
DNS Manfreda, Ann Marie 505 0 00:00.000 PureGravel
DNS Cohenmeyer, Casey 60 0 00:00.000 Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling Team
DNS Psenicnik, Trina 266 0 00:00.000 SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery
DNS Peralez, Roxanne 252 0 00:00.000
DNS OBrien, Heather 239 0 00:00.000
Pebbler Men
Position Rider Name Rider Number Laps Elapsed Time Team/Club
1 Olson, Liam 435 1 03:15:48.985 Avout Racing
2 applegate, andy 401 1 03:41:10.542 Velo Club La Grange
3 hogan, greg 423 1 03:56:53.521
4 Gacik, Brendan 459 1 03:59:39.271 Lauf Cycles
5 Markham, Andrew 203 1 04:05:19.700 Simple Green
6 Mine, Aric 430 1 04:11:56.186
7 Edie, Stewart 408 1 04:11:56.209
8 Lawrence, Bret 426 1 04:16:35.721
9 Salazar, Elijah 289 1 04:17:29.141
10 Hutson, Jenner 464 1 04:21:16.393 Mom and Dad
11 harlan, sean 421 1 04:31:49.411
12 Purves, Jesse 267 1 04:45:24.232 VcCrew
13 Geraldez, Marc 417 1 04:48:18.087
14 Schneider, Paul 443 1 04:48:18.588
15 Wertenbruch, Tyler 446 1 04:53:46.937
16 Barnickel, Christopher 402 1 04:53:47.009
17 yorba, joey 451 1 04:54:16.598
18 David, Brendon 406 1 04:55:25.996 Mucho Arigato
19 Floyd, Larry 415 1 04:55:36.463
20 MARANS, Howard 427 1 05:02:59.153
21 Jankowiak, Albert 163 1 05:03:54.806
22 Pratt, Bryce 261 1 05:07:40.513
23 Price, Greg 264 1 05:15:00.259
24 Patterson, Bryan 439 1 05:15:12.250 Southern Sierra Cyclists
25 Silva, Armando 306 1 05:17:31.555
26 Moision, Bob 431 1 05:18:01.145 Team Bob
27 Sternberg Jr, Victor 323 1 05:25:42.731 Team HammerSaw
28 Blank, Gil 454 1 05:26:09.504
29 Gill, Julian 418 1 05:27:20.558
30 DAmico, Anthony 405 1 05:29:47.574
31 Trevino, Tim 460 1 05:48:39.144 Lauf Cycles
32 Collins, Matt 404 1 06:03:57.527
33 Woods, Ian 448 1 06:09:56.113
34 Roelofs, Austin 281 1 06:17:37.724
35 Marnoch, Scott 453 1 06:26:27.386 Crankbenders
36 Monty, Brian 432 1 06:26:36.163 Visalia Cyclery
37 Ruppel, Christopher 442 1 06:41:12.297
38 Mapier, Jason 462 1 06:43:45.330 Salton City Tri Club
DNF Cheeks, Alan 403 0 00:00.000
DNS Patajo, Lee 438 0 00:00.000
DNS Olson, Christopher 436 0 00:00.000
DNS fedor, kevin 411 0 00:00.000
DNS Miller, Lonnie 429 0 00:00.000 Southern Sierra Cyclists
DNS Ho, Arthur 422 0 00:00.000 Las Vegas Cyclery
Pebbler Women
Position Rider Name Rider Number Laps Elapsed Time Team/Club
1 Applegate, Cara 400 1 03:41:11.373 Velo Club La Grange
2 Pippin, Sonja 440 1 04:18:34.843
3 Krohn, Darlene 425 1 04:37:32.133 Echelon Santa Barbara
4 Fynewever, Tricia 416 1 04:45:48.719
5 Hostetter, Ryan 424 1 04:53:47.426
6 Eitman, Taffy 409 1 04:56:24.334 Pure Ride Cycles
7 Feoli, Tina 412 1 05:04:47.906 Team Hammersaw
8 Mueller, Alexandra 434 1 05:14:09.076
9 chacon, cimarron 51 1 05:20:50.883 GRO Races
10 White, Juli 447 1 05:24:32.401 Alps Cycles Racing
11 Yarnall, Charlene 450 1 05:24:35.121 veloce santiago
12 Hutner, Amy 158 1 05:24:35.832 Velo Club Lagrange
13 Marr, Frank 428 1 05:27:06.823 Brown Monkeys Cycling
14 Rahn, Karlene 441 1 05:27:06.910 Veloce Santiago
15 Flores, Lori 413 1 05:29:48.102
16 Epton, Abby 410 1 06:03:56.226
17 Marnoch, Cindy 452 1 06:26:27.367 Crankbenders
18 Flanagan, Gina 463 1 06:26:27.527 Crankbenders
19 Moore, Pam 433 1 07:17:45.348
20 Ostrem, Kathryn 437 1 07:17:46.056
21 Marsh, Daniel 449 1 07:19:21.734
22 Duffy, Brianna 407 1 08:35:51.368 Velo Pro Cyclery
DNF Floyd, Janine 414 0 00:00.000
DNS Gillingham, April 419 0 00:00.000 Celo Pacific
Tandem
Position Rider Name Rider Number Laps Elapsed Time Team/Club
1 Gritters, Team 420 1 03:49:27.295 2 Gritty-Tandamania
Unicycler Open
Position Rider Name Rider Number Laps Elapsed Time Team/Club
1 Soja, Ben 445 1 04:28:47.400 Team Mad4One
2 Ostrem, Scott 247 1 08:39:07.535